SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS

General Surgeon Dr. Marcelo Pacheco Monday to Friday By Appointment
Dr. Maria Vanessa Corpuz Saturday 02:00pm-04:00pm
Dr. Marwin Emerson Matic Monday to Friday By Appointment
OB-Gynecologist Dr. Jeanette Mendoza Monday&Wednesday 11:00am-01:00pm
Dr. Mary Anne Angeles Tuesday 09:00am-10:00nn
Thursday 03:00pm-05:00pm
Friday 09:00am-10:00am
Dra. Eunice Calacal Saturday 11:00am-01:00pm
Internal Medicine Dr. Albert Latumbo Monday 09:00am–11:00pm – Starting dec
Saturday 09:00pm-11:00pm
Orthophedic Surgeon Dr. Paul Atienza Saturday By Appointment
Dr. Remer Pugeda Wednesday 10:00am-12:00nn
Dr. Francis Warren Dichoso Friday 01:00pm-04:00pm
IM – Endocrinologist Dr. Allan Hernandez Monday&Friday 02:00pm-05:00pm
IM - Nephrologist Dr. Eloisa Mercado Wednesday 12:00nn-2:00pm – Starting Nov
Saturday 12:00nn-2:00pm
Opthalmologist Dr. James Coshuming Monday 02:00pm-05:00pm
Dr. Eduardo Palma Tuesday 10:00am-12:00nn
Geriatric Dr. Charles Onda Tuesday&Thursday 10:00am-12:00nn
Family Medicine Dr. Scarlet Salazar-Padolina Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 10:00am-05:00pm
Dermatologist Dr. Scarlet Salazar-Padolina Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 10:00am-05:00pm
Radio Sonologist Dr. Maria Jesusa Asis-Cañedo Friday 11:00am-11:30am
Saturday 10:30am-11:00pm
Dr. Karl Laverne Jolejole Monday 09:30am-10:00am
Tuesday 09:30am-10:00am
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 02:30pm-3:00pm
Dr. Myro Segui Monday 01:30pm-02:00pm
Wednesday 01:30pm-02:00pm
Thursday 11:00am-11:30am
Dra. Klarizza Kalinisan Friday 03:00pm-03:30pm

SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS

General Medicine Dr. Joseph Cuevas Wed, Thurs, Fri, Sat 09:00Am–7:00pm
Dra. JFunimyn Miralles Mon/Tues 11:00Am–5:00pm
Dr. Taz Majal Sunday 9:00Am–5:00pm
Fam. Medicine Dra. Ainna Theresa Espiritu Mon & Fri 09:00Am–12:00nn
Tue 10:00am–12:00nn
Sat 2:00pm–5:00nn
IM – Cardiologist Dr. Michael Perez Tuesday 02:00pm–05:00pm
Saturday 03:00pm-06:00pm
IM – Getriatric Med Dr. Charles Onda Monday 12:30nn-2:30pm
Thursday 01:00pm-03:00pm
Wednesday & Saturday 09:00am-12:00nn
IM – Pulmonologist Dr. Cristan Alto Monday, Wednesday&Friday 03:00pm–05:00pm
Monday&Friday 09:00am-12:00nn
IM Dra. Sheila Quinto Sunday 01:00pm–03:00pm
IM-Diabetologist Dr. Amora WED 02:00pm–05:00pm
Thursday 09:00am-12:00nn
ENT Dr. Rhett Crisostomo Tuesday 3:00pm–6:00nn
Saturday 09:00am-12:00nn
Dr.Wendell Lim Tuesday 09:00am–12:00nn
Thursday 2:00pm-5:00pm
Saturday 01:00pm-3:00pm
Dr. Juroly Rapacon Mon, Wed &Friday 3:00pm–5:00pm
Dra. Maria Lourdes Exconde Friday 10:00am–12:00nn
Dra. Carolynne Unay Mon, Wed & Thurs 9:00am–12:00nn
Sunday 10:00am-1:00pm
OB-Gynecology Dra. Maria Evelyn Bunye Sunday 01:00pm-03:00pm
Dra. Ma. Concepcion Carlos Monday 9:00am–01:00pm
Tues, Wed &Thursday 09:00am–2:30pm
Dra.Nazarena Mata Saturday 09:00am–01:00pm
Dra. Grace Palasi Tuesday &Thursday 3:00pm–07:00pm
Wednesday &Saturday 3:00pm–07:00pm
Dr. Mitzi Rose Dela Paz Sunday 09:00am–12:00nn
Dr. Genevieve Rillorta-Villela Monday & Friday 02:00pm–05:00pm
Sunday 03:00pm-06:00pm
Dr.Vallino Monday 05:30pm-7:30pm
Friday 9:00am-12:00nn
General Surgeon Dr.Aylmer Españo Friday &Saturday 10:00am-12:00nm
Dr. Ray Joselito Umali Tuesday & Saturday 02:00pm-4:00pm
Dra.Alma Jawali-Lucero Monday & Tuesday 09:00am-12:00nn
Dermatologist Dra. Flerida Ambat Monday & Saturday 10:00am-03:00pm
Opthalmologist Dr. Perfecto Cagampang III Monday & Friday 03:00pm-05:00pm
General Pediatric Dra. Ma. Gracita Abarentos Sunday 01:00pm-04:00pm
Dra. Milagros Capacio Tues, Thurs & Saturday 11:00am-01:00pm
Dr. Melanie Gavino Sunday 10:00am-12:00nn
Dr. Maria Merlita Saulog-Dalluay Monday &Thursday 02:00pm-5:00pm
Dra. Madelyn Dating Tuesday 02:00pm-05:00pm
Thursday 9:00am-11:00am
Dra. Estephany Marie Guerra Monday, Wednesday, Friday 10:00am-01:00pm
Dra. Cristina Hernandez Wednesday & Friday 03:00pm-05:00pm
Saturday 03:00pm-06:00pm
Dra. Zenaida Roble Tuesday &Saturday 08:00am-11:00am
Orthopedist Dr. Francis Warren Dichoso Monday 02:00pm-4:00pm
Dr. Jose Amando Moral II Wednesday 02:00pm-05:00pm
Dr. Stephen Santos Saturday 1:00pm-04:00pm
Sonologist Dr. Emelinda Borre-Arcillas Monday 10:00am-1:00pm | 2:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 10:30am-1:00pm | 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 3:00pm-5:00pm
Saturday (1st & 2nd week of month) 10:30am-1:00pm
Saturday (3rd & 4th week of month) 3:00am-5:00pm
Sunday 11:00am-2:00pm
Dr. Stella Esther Gamboa-Cua Monday 2:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 10:30am-1:00pm | 2:00pm-4:00pm
Saturday 1:00pm-3:00pm
Dr. Ma. Carla Mendez Samonte-Alamo Tuesday 5:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 5:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 5:00pm-6:00pm
Saturday 5:00pm-6:00pm
Dr. Karl Laverne Jolejole Thursday 9:00am-11:00pm
Saturday (3rd & 2nd week of month) 9:30am-11:00am
Saturday 5:00am-6:00am
Dr. Emmie Barretto-Consolacion Thursday 11:00am-2:00pm
Friday 11:00pm-2:00pm
Dr. Myro Niño Segui Thursday 3:00pm-5:00pm
Saturday (1st & 2nd week of month) 3:00pm-5:00pm
Dr. Filemon Raymund Guerra III Thursday 6:00pm-8:00pm
Dr. Maria Jesusa Asis-Cañedo Friday 8:30am-10:00am
Dr. Rico Gacutan Sunday 11:00am-2:00pm
Dr. Rose Leilani Aguinaldo Sunday 3:00pm-6:00pm

SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS

PEDIATRICIAN Dra. Milagros Capacio Monday, Friday & Sunday 10:00am-1:00pm
Dra. Estephany Guerra Tuesday & Saturday 2:00pm-4:00pm
Dra. Anna Marie Famorca Monday & Wednesday 3:00pm-5:00pm
Dra. Blesilda Asuncion Wednesday 10:00am-1:00pm
Thursday 10:00am-12:00nn
Friday 2:00pm-5:00pm
Dra. Madelyn Dating Monday 8:30am-9:30am
Tuesday & Saturday 8:30am-12:00nn
Dra. Giselle Garcia-Villanueva Sunday 2:00pm-5:00pm
Dr. Ronaldo Macaraig Thursday 8:30am-9:30am
Dra. Rhodalyn Atis-Ramirez Wednesday & Sunday 8:00am-9:30am
Dra. Mary Ann Melendres Friday 8:00am-10:00am
OB-GYNECOLOGIST Dra. Genevieve Rillorta-Villela Tuesday, Saturday 9:30am-12:30pm
Sunday 10:00am-2:00pm
Dra. Grace Palasi Monday & Thursday 3:00pm-6:30pm & 10:00am-1:00pm
Dra. Pearl Elizabeth Contemplacion Tuesday & Thursday 1:30pm-4:30pm
Dra. Jennifer Cervantes-Del Prado Monday, Wednesday, & Friday 10:00am-1:00pm
Saturday 2:00pm-5:00pm
Dra. Abigail Robledo-Austria Friday 1:30pm-4:30pm
Sunday 3:00pm-5:00pm
Dra. Ana Carina Rebong Wednesday 1:30pm-4:30pm
Dra. Jeanette Mendoza Thursday 5:00pm-7:00pm
Friday 8:00am-9:30am
Dra. Libeth Mendoza Tuesday & Wednesday 5:30pm-7:30pm
Dra. Margarita Huerte Friday 5:00pm-7:00pm
Dra. Johnanna Peñalba-Jimenez Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 7:30am-9:00am
Dra. Ma. Georgina E. Macaraig Tuesday & Thursday 7:30am-9:00am
INTERNAL MEDICINE Dra. Natalie Francia Laudato Wednesday 11:00pm-1:00pm
Friday 12:00pm-6:30pm
Saturday 8:00am-10:00am
Dra. Emerita Velasquez Monday & Wednesday 5:00pm-7:00pm
IM-PULMONOLOGIST Dr.Cristian Alto Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 11:00am-1:00pm
Dra. Agnes Zopfi Monday & Wednesday 12:00nn-2:00pm
Thursday & Saturday 3:00pm-5:00pm
IM-NEPHROLOGIST Dra. Jeanne Marie Michel Monzon Monday 1:00pm-5:00pm
Dra. Eloisa Mercado Tuesday 8:00am-10:00am
Saturday 4:00pm-7:00pm
IM-DIABETOLOGIST Dra. Suzette Ambagan Wednesday 8:30am-10:30am
Friday 11:00am-2:00pm
IM-CARDIOLOGIST DR. Rovi Raymond Enerva FRIDAY 8am-11am
GERIATRIC MEDICINE DR. Charles Onda MON 8am-11am
Tuesday & Wednesday 2:00pm-4:00pm
ENT DR. JUROLY RAPACON THURS 3pm-5pm
SATURDAY 11am-1pm
DR. RHETT CRISOSTOMO MON, WED &  SAT 2pm-4pm
DR. WENDELL LIM MON, WED & FRIDAY 10am-12nn
DRA. MARIA LOURDES EXCONDE TUESDAY 2pm-5pm
DRA. MICAELA VINARAO THURS & FRIDAY 9am-12nn & 2pm-5pm
OPTHALMOLOGIST DRA. ELIZEL CLAVERIA THURS & FRIDAY 10am-12am & 11am-1pm
DR. ROLANDO DATING MONDAY 2pm-4pm
TUES & SATURDAY 1pm-2pm
DRA. ROCHELLE LUMUNSAD-GABOG MONDAY 11am-1pm
TUES & SATURDAY 3pm-5pm
DR.JOHN LOUIE ZAIDE WEDNESDAY 11:30am-1:30pm
SURGEON DR. ARIEL CONSOLACION MON & WEDNESDAY 10am-11am
DR. RAY JOSELITO UMALI MONDAY & TUESDAY 1pm-3pm & 10am-12nn
DRA. Ma. VANESSA CORPUS SATURDAY 10am-12nn
ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON DR. KARLOMAGNO BARZAGA THURS & SATURDAY 3pm-5pm & 1pm-3pm
DR. VANGUARD BERVANO MON 3pm-5pm
DR. RINRI AUSTRIA SUNDAY 3pm-5pm
DR. JOSE AMANDO MORAL TUES & WEDNESDAY 1pm-3pm & 9am-11am
DR. REMER PUGEDA SATURDAY 9am-11AM
IN HOUSE DOCTOR DRA. PAULINE PEÑAFLORIDA MON, WED, THURS & FRI 8am-6pm
DRA. MARIA MARISSA GOLLA SUNDAY 8am-5pm
DRA. THASMAHAL ESCIO TUE & SATURDAY 8am-5pm
DENTIST DRA. VANESSA VIDALLON-COSTA MON – FRIDAY 9am-5pm
OPTOMETRIST DRA. BRIGETTE LUCIANO MON – SATURDAY 8am-5pm
DERMATOLOGIST DRA. EHTELDREDA ALDUEZA Mon, TUES, WED, Sat, & SUN 01:00pm-05:00pm
RADIOLOGIST/SONOLOGIST Dr. Raymund Morales Monday 9:00am-11:00am
Friday 11:00am-12:00nn
Dra. Rose Leilani R. Aguinaldo Tuesday 11:00am-1:00pm
Sunday 11:00am-2:00pm
Dr. Jose Renito F. Malihan Tuesday 3:00pm-4:00pm
Saturday 10:00am-12:00nn
Dra. Dulce Corazon Diamante Tuesday 4:00pm-7:00pm
Dr. Virgilio Manahan Wednesday 8:00am-12:00nn
Saturday 4:00pm-6:00pm
Dra. Ma. Carla M. Samonte-Alamo Wednesday 2:30am-4:00pm
Friday 2:30am-4:00pm
Dra. Stella Esther G. Cua Thursday 11:00am-1:00pm | 2:30pm -4:00pm
Dr. Karl Laverne S. Jolejole Friday 5:00pm -6:00pm

SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS

FAMILY MEDICINE Dr. Myra Gentica Tuesday, Thursday&Saturday 08:00am-05:00pm
Dr. Dennis Canieso Monday, Wednesday&Friday 08:00am-05:00pm
TRADITIONAL CHINESE MEDICINE/ACUPUNCTURE Dr.Phillip Chia BY APPOINTMENT
REGISTERED GUIDANCE COUNSELOR Ms.Elaine De Guzman BY APPOINTMENT
OB-GYNECOLOGIST Dr. Christie Bustamante-Reyes Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday 03:00pm-05:00pm
Sunday 11:00am-04:00pm
Dr. Ma. Gerlie Ibañez Monday&Saturday 01:00pm-03:00pm
Dr. Abegail Wong Espiritu Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Friday 10:30am-12:30pm
Dr. Carol Catarroja Monday, Wednesday & Friday 05:00pm-07:00pm
Tuesday&Thursday 01:00pm-03:00pm
Saturday 11:00am-12:00nn
Dr. Rita Linda Velez Wednesday 01:00pm-03:00pm
Friday 02:00pm-04:00pm
Dr. Liberty Bonayon Tuesday&Saturday 05:00pm-07:00pm
Dr. Gina Babylyn Boado Tuesday 09:00am-10:30am
Saturday 03:00pm-05:00pm
Dr. Ingid Inciong Thursday 10:00am-12:00nn
Saturday 09:00am-11:00am
INTERNAL MEDICINE Dr. Marilyn Aguilar Monday 05:00pm-07:00pm
Wednesday 09:00am-10:30am
Dr. Antonio Barroso III Monday, Wednesday & Thursday 11:00am-01:00pm/td>
Dr. Emelrose Tinoco Wednesday 02:00pm-06:00pm
Friday 10:00am-12:00nn
INTERNAL MEDICINE-PULMONOLOGIST Dr. Wilfredo Bernales Thur&Sat 3:00-5:00
INTERNAL MEDICINE-DIABETOLOGIST Dr. Rogelio Amoranto Jr. Tuesday&Thursday 02:00pm-05:00pm
Friday 02:00pm-04:00pm
Saturday 11:00am-05:00pm
Sunday 11:00am-04:00pm
Dr.Victorino Delos Reyes Monday 02:00pm-04:00pm
Tuesday 10:00am-12:00nn
CARDIOLOGIST Dr. Isagani Gulinao Thursday & Saturday 03:00pm-05:00pm
Dr. Eileen Del Rosario Monday & Wednesday 01:00pm-03:00pm
DERMATOLOGIST Dr. Joy Mongcal Wedneday, Friday & Saturday 05:00pm-07:00pm
Dr. Nancielyn Catral Monday, Tuesday & Thursday 03:00pm-05:00pm
Saturday 11:00am-03:00pm
Sunday 11:00am-04:00pm
EAR, NOSE, THROAT(ENT) Dr. Pamela Lagrosa-Saguiguit Saturday 10:00am-12:00nn
Dr. Neil Regino Monday, Wednesday & Friday 02:00pm-04:00pm
SURGEON Dr. Rodolfo Salamat Jr. Saturday 10:00am-12:00nn
PEDIATRICIAN Dr. Arman Santos Saturday&Sunday 09:30am-10:30am
Dr. Nancy Ramilo Monday 02:00pm-5:00pm
Thursday 02:00pm-04:00pm
Saturday&Sunday 11:00am-05:00pm
Dr. Renee Timbol-Ona Monday&Friday 10:00am-12:00nn
Dr. Carmencita Alegre Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday 09:30am-12:30pm
Dr. Shiela Marie Limosnero Wedneday & Friday 05:00pm-07:00pm
OPHTALMOLOGIST Dr. Lionel Raymong Francisco Wednesday 02:00pm-04:00pm
Friday 01:00pm-03:00pm
DENTIST Dr. Aspher Hernandez Monday to Saturday 10:30am-05:00pm
SONOLOGIST|RADIOLOGIST Dra. Manikan Monday 9:00am-5:00pm
Tuesday 9:00am-11:00am
Wednesday 8:30am-11:30am & 3:30pm-5:00pm
Thursday 8:30am-11:30am
Friday 3:30pm-5:00pm
Saturday 3:30pm-5:00pm
Dra. Morris-Ferias Tuesday 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 2:00pm-4:00pm
Saturday 9:00am-11:00am
Dra. Somera Friday 8:30am-11:00am
Dra. Del Moral Friday 12:00nn-2:00pm
Saturday 12:00nn-2:00pm
Sunday 10:00am-12:00nn & 1:00pm-3:00pm