SPECIALIZATION              PHYSICIAN’S NAME                   SCHEDULE CLINIC                          HOURS

General Surgeon Dr. Merwin Emerson Matic Monday & Saturday On Call
OB-Gynecologist Dr. Jeanette Mendoza-Hassan Monday & Wednesday 10:00AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Annalyn Pangan Thursday 11:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Anne Kamille Tanes Friday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Internal Medicine
IM – Endocrinologist Dr. Allan Hernandez Monday & Wednesday 1:00PM Strictly By Appointment
IM – Nephrologist Dr. Eloisa Mercado Friday 11:00AM-1:00PM By Appointment
Saturday
IM-Geriatric Dr. Charles Onda Tuesday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Family Medicine Dr. Chris Dayrit Monday 7:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Scarlet Salazar-Padolina Wednesday, Thursday & Friday 7:00AM-4:00PM
RELIEVER Saturday & Tuesday 7:00AM-4:00PM
Dermatologist Dr. Scarlet Salazar-Padolina Wednesday, Thursday & Friday 7:00AM-4:00PM Cash Only
Pediatrician Dr. Estephany Marie Guerra Mondays, Wednesday & Friday 11:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Ma. Erlinda De Gracia Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 10:00AM-12:00NN Cash Only
Dr. Ma. Lizette Lazo Monday & Wednesday On Call, Well baby only
Dr. Ma. Patricia Cantimbuhan Saturday On Call
Dr. Cristina Hernandez 2nd Saturday of the month By Appointment
Opthalmologist Dr. James Coshuming Monday 1:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Edward Palma Thursday 1:00PM-3:00PM On Call
Radio Sono Dr. Vanessa Almaden Monday & Thursday 1:00PM-1:30PM
Radio Sono

Dr. Karl Laverne Jolejole

Tuesday 11:30AM-12:00NN
Thursday & Saturday 1:00PM-1:30PM
Radio Sono Dr. Isabelle Nova Dagdagan Wednesday 10:00AM-10:30AM
OB-Sonologist Dr. Richard Brian Sarino Wednesday 1:00PM-1:30PM

SPECIALIZATION   PHYSICIAN’S NAME                      SCHEDULE CLINIC               HOURS

Dermatologist Dr. Flerida Ambat Monday & Saturday 10:00am-03:00pm
Family Medicine Dr. Benedick Iglesia Monday, Tuesday, & Friday 9:00AM-5:00PM
Family Medicine Wednesday 9:00AM-5:00PM
Family Medicine Sunday 9:00MP-5:00PM
Family Medicine Thursday & Saturday 9:00AM-5:00PM
IM – Cardiologist Dr. Michael Perez Tuesday & Thursday 3:00PM-5:00PM By Appointment Sec. Jessa 09155234456
IM – Cardiologist Dr. Kevin Esguerra Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
IM-Geriatric Dr. Charles Onda Wednesday & Saturday 10:00AM-12:00NN
  Thursday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Internal Medicine Dr. Carl Angelo Amante Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Internal Medicine Dr. Sheila Quinto Sunday 1:00PM-3:00PM
 
 
 IM – Pulmonologist Dr. Cristan Alto Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-12:00NN
 IM – Pulmonologist  Dr. Jesus Ambat Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 10:00AM-1:00PM
 ENT Dr. Rhett Crisostomo Tuesday 3:00PM-5:00PM
  Dr. Wendell Lim Tuesday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Thursday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Juroly Rapacon Friday 3:00PM-5:00PM
Dr. Carolynne Unay Monday & Wednesday 12:00NN-2:00PM
  Dr. Steve Marlo Cambe Friday & Saturday 12:00NN-2:00PM
 OB-Gynecology Dr. Nazarena Mata Saturday 10:00AM-1:00PM
  Dr. Genevieve Rillorta-Villela Monday & Friday 2:00PM-4::00PM
  D. Jean Bonto Sunday 1:00PM-3:00PM
  Dr. Ma. Concepcion Carlos Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday 10:00AM-1:00PM
  Dr. Grace Palasi Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Dr. Mitzi Rose Dela Paz Sunday 10:00AM-12:00NN
 
 General Surgeon Dr. Alymer Españo Saturday 10:00AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Ray Joselito Umali Tuesday 2:00PM-4:00PM
 Opthalmologist Dr. Perfecto Cagampang III Monday & Friday 3:00PM-5:00PM
 
 Orthopedic Dr. Francis Warren Dichoso Monday 2:00PM-4:00PM
 Dermatologist Dr. Flerida Ambat Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-1:OOPM
 Dentist Dr. Rodel Aldueza Wednesday & Saturday 1:00PM-4:00PM By Appointment Sec. 09551550969/09209201163
 Ultrasound Dr. Rico Gacutan Sunday 2nd & 4th 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dra. Vanessa Almaden Monday & Friday 9:00AM-10:00AM
Dr. Maria Jesusa Asis-Cañedo Tuesday 10:30AM-3:30PM
Friday 1:30PM-3:30PM
Dr. Isabelle Nova-Dagdagan Wednesday 1:30PM-4:00PM
Dr. Karl Laverne Jolejole Thursday 9:00AM-10:30AM
Saturday 3rd & 4th 9:00AM-10:30AM
 
 

SPECIALIZATION            PHYSICIAN’S NAME                                       SCHEDULE CLINIC             HOURS

Pediatrcian Dr. Milagros Rafol Capacio Sunday 1:00PM-2:00PM
Dr. Estephany Marie Guerra Tuesday & Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Ronaldo Marcelo Macaraig Thursday 8::30AM-9:30AM
Dr. Blesilda Soliven Asuncion Thursday 10:00AM-12:00NN & 1:00PM-4:00PM
Saturday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Anna Marie Bayot Famorca Monday 1:00PM-3:00PM
 OB-Gynecologist Dra. Genevieve Rillorta-Villela Tuesday & Saturday 9:30AM-12:00NN
Dra. Grace Monta Palasi Monday 1:30PM-3:30PM
Thursday 10:30AM-12:00NN
Dra. Pearl Elizabeth Contemplacion Tuesday & Thursday 1:30PM-3:30PM
Dra. Jennifer Cervantes-Del Prado Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-1:00PM
Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Dra. Abigail Robledo-Austria Friday 1:30PM-4:00PM
Dra. Johnanna Peñalba-Jimenez Wednesday & Saturday 7:30AM-9:30AM
Dra. Ma. Georgina E. Macaraig Thursday 8:00AM-9:30AM
 
Internal Medicine Dra. Natalie Francia Laudato Wednesday 11:00AM-1:00PM
Friday 12:30NN-4:00PM
Saturday 8:00AM-10:00AM
IM – Pulmonologist Dr. Cristan Alto Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 11:00AM-1:00PM
Dra. Agnes Zopfi Monday, Thursday & Friday 2:00PM-5:00PM
IM – Diabetologist Dra. Suzette Ambagan Wednesday & Friday 8:30AM-10:30AM
IM – Cardiologist Dr. Enrico Paolo Elidia Legaspi Friday 9:00AM-12:00NN
 
GERIATRIC MEDICINE Dr. Charles Onda Monday 10:00AM-12:00NN
  Wednesday 1:00PM-3:00PM
ENT Dr. Juroly Rapacon Thursday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Rhett Crisostomo Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Dr. Wendell Lim Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Steve Marlo Cambe Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Sunday 12:00NN-2:00PM
 
 
 
Opthalmologist Dr. John Louie Zaide Thursday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Orthopedic Dr. Rinri Austria Thursday 2:00pm-3:00pm
Surgeon Dr. Ray Joselito Umali Monday 1:00PM-3:00PM
  Dr. Cherrie Ann Angon Friday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Vanessa Corpuz Saturday 10:00AM-12:00N
In House Doctor
Dr. Lorena Panganiban Monday & Tuesday 8:00AM-5:00PM
  Dr. Anna Marie Ccecilia Cron Del Mundo Wednesday, Thursday & Friday 8:00AM-5:00PM
Dr. Chris Dayrit Saturday & Sunday 8:00AM-5:00PM
Dentist Dr. Vanessa Vidallon-Acosta Monday to Friday By Appointment 09499211513
Dermatologist Dr. Etheldreda Aldueza Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 11:00AM-3:00PM
 
Radiologist/Sonologist Dr. Raymund Morales Monday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Jose Renito Malihan Saturday 8:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Ma. Carla M. Samonte-Alamo Wednesday 1:30PM-3:00PM
Dr. Vanessa Almaden Tuesday & Friday 9:00AM-11:30AM
Dr. Aisha-Marie Morales Sanico Wednesday 9:00AM-12:00NN
 
 
 
 
 

SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS DERMATOLOGIST  01:00pm-03:00pm DERMATOLOGIST  01:00pm-03:00pm

Internal Medicine Dr. Jonathan Moleta Monday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Tuesday 9:00AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Antonio Barroso III Monday, Wednesday & Thursday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Emelrose Tinoco Wednesday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Friday 11:00AM-1:00PM
  Dr. Rogelio Amoranto Jr. Tuesday, Thursday & Friday 1:00PM-5:00PM
  Saturday & Sunday 11:00AM-4:00PM
OB-Gynecolocgist  Dr. Christie Bustamante-Reyes Tuesday & Thursday 3:00PM-5:00PM
Sunday 11:00AM-4:00PM
  DR. Abegail Wong-Espiritu Monday, Wednesday & Friday 8:30AM-12:30PM
Tuesday 10:30AM-12:30NN
Dr. Carolyn Catarroja Tuesday, Thursday & Friday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Saturday 11:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Gina Baby Lyn Boado Tuesday 9:00AM-10:30AM
Saturday 3:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Maria Gerlie Ibanez Saturday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Myleen Manzano Wednesday 1:00PM-4:00PM
Saturday 9:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Liberty Bonayon Sunday By Appointment 8:00AM-9:30AM
Dr. Ingrid Inciong Thursday 9:00AM-11:00AM
Cardiologist Dr. Isagani Gulinao Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
 
Dermatologist Dr. Nancy Catral Monday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Tuesday & Thursday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Saturday 11:00AM-3:00PM
  Sunday 11:00AM-4:00PM
  Dr. Ederlinda Ocampo Friday 1:00PM-2:00PM
Opthalmologist Dr. Lionel Raymond Francisco Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
ENT (Ears, Nose, Throat) Dr. Neil Regino Monday, Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Pediatrician Dr. Maria Jennifer Dee Hermoso Tuesday, Thursday & Friday 10:30AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Nancy Ramilo Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 9:00AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Marian Adelina Bugaoan Tuesday, Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Family Medicine Dr. Vernadel Mae Santiago Monday & Tuesday 7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Nelly Garaygay Thursday, Friday & Saturday 7:00AM-3:00PM
  Dr. Mariel Bellarmino Wednesday 7:00AM-3:00PM
Radio/Sono By schedule/ appointment

Dr. Morris Socorro Ferrias Tuesday & Thursday 1:00PM
Dr. Carolyn Catarroja Tuesday 8:00AM
  Dr. Jennifer Mariano Carlos Tanalgo Monday 9:00AM-11:00AM
  Thursday & Friday 11:00AM-1:00PM
  Dr. Gina Babylyn Boado Saturday 3:00PM
  Sunday ON CALL 9:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Washington Ramos MondaySunday 2:00PM9:00AM

In House Doctor Dr. Cristelle Mei Malig Monday, Wednesday & Friday 07:00AM-04:00PM
In House Doctor Dr. Marie Danielle Dimayuga Tuesday & Thursday 07:00AM-04:00PM
In House Doctor Dr. John Eric Garcia Saturday 07:00AM-04:00PM
ENT (Ear Nose Throat) Dr. Steve Marlo Cambe Tuesday & Thursday 09:00AM -11:00PM
Internal Medicine Dr. Albert Latumbo Tuesday On Call/By Appointment 11:00AM-1:00PM
IM – Cardiology Dr. Mon Kenneth Aguilar Monday 8:30AM-10:30PM
  Tuesday, Thursday &Friday 12:00NN-2:00PM
 
Pediatrician Dr. Kimberly Anne Petilla-Go Monday & Wednesday 9:00AM-11:00AM
Dermatology Dr. Marizel Velasquez Saturdya 11:00AM-2:00PM
  1:00PM-3:00PM
RADIO / SONO Dr. Jerick Joshua Palay Wednesday 1:00PM-3:00PM
  Saturday 7:00AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

In House Doctor Dr. Marie Danielle Dimayuga Wednesday, Friday & Saturday 7:00AM-4:00PM
In House Doctor Dr. John Eric Garcia Monday 7:00AM-4:00PM
In House Doctor Dr. Lizette Bautista Tuesday & Sunday 7:00AM-4:00PM
In House Doctor Dr. Alyssa Lynn Emata Thursday 7:00AM-4:00PM
 
 
ENT (Ears Nose Throat) Dr. Steve Marlo Cambe Tuesday & Thursday 1:00PM-2:00PM
  2:00PM4:00PM
Internal Medicine  Dr. Jonathan Moleta Wednesday, Friday & Saturday 11:00AM-1:00PM
IM – Cardiology Dr. Mon Kenneth Aguilar Monday 11:00AM-1:00PM
  Saturday 9:00AM-2:00PM
Pediatrician
Dr. Aileen Ledesma Sunday 12:00NN-12:00PM
Pediatrician Dr. Kimberly Anne Petilla-Go Tuesday & Thursday
9:00AM-11:00AM
Pediatrician Dr. Estephanny Marie Guerra Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-3:00PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Information Technology Department

 

 

8:00AM-11:00NN