SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS

General Surgeon Dr. Maria Vanessa Corpuz No Clinic Until further notice
Dr. Merwin Emerson Matic Monday & Saturday On Call
OB-Gynecologist Dr. Jeanette Mendoza Monday & Wednesday 10:00AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Annalyn Pangan Thursday 11:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. John Brian Sarino Wednesday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Internal Medicine
IM – Endocrinologist Dr. Allan Hernandez Monday & Wednesday 1:00PM By Appointment
IM – Nephrologist Dr. Eloisa Mercado Friday 11:00AM-1:00PM By Appointment
Saturday
IM-Geriatric Dr. Charles Onda Tuesday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Family Medicine Dr. John Eric Garcia Monday 7:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Scarlet Salazar-Padolina Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday&Friday 7:00AM-4:00PM
RELIEVER Saturday 7:00AM-4:00PM
Dermatologist Dr. Scarlet Salazar-Padolina Tuesday & Friday 7:00AM-4:00PM Cash Only
Pedia Dr. Estephany Marie Guerra Mondays, Wednesday & Friday 11:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Ma. Erlinda De Gracia Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 10:00AM-12:00NN Cash Only
Dr. Ma. Lizette Lazo Monday & Wednesday On Call, Well baby only
Dr. Ma. Patricia Cantimbuhan Saturday On Call
Dr. Cristina Hernandez 2nd Saturday of the month By Appointment
Opthalmologist Dr. James Coshuming Monday 1:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Edward Palma Thursday 1:00PM-3:00PM On Call
Radio Sono Dr. Vanessa Almaden Monday & Thursday 1:00PM-1:30PM
Radio Sono

Dr. Karl Laverne Jolejole

Tuesday 11:30AM-12:00NN
Thursday & Saturday 1:00PM-1:30PM
Radio Sono Dr. Isabelle Nova Dagdagan Wednesday 10:00AM-10:30AM
OB-Sonologist Dr. Richard Brian Sarino Wednesday 1:00PM-1:30PM

SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS DermatologistDra. Flerida AmbatMonday & Saturday10:00am-03:00pm

Family Medicine Dr. Lorrie Anne Faith Agatep Monday & Friday 9:00AM-5:00PM
Dr. Jay Marie Colocado Tuesday & Wednesday 9:00AM-5:00PM
Dr. Angelica Candelaria Thursday 9:00AM-5:00PM
  Dr. Leonarda Albuera Saturday & Friday 9:00AM-5:00PM
IM – Cardiologist Dr. Michael Perez Tuesday & Thursday 3:00PM-5:00PM By AppointmentSec. Jessa 09155234456
IM – Geriatric Med Dr. Charles Onda Wednesday & Saturday 10:00AM-12:00NN
  Thursday 1:00PM-3:00PM
IM – Pulmonologist Dr. Cristan Alto Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Internal Medicine Dr. Sheila Quinto Sunday 1:00PM-3:00PM
 ENT
Dr. Rhett Crisostomo Tuesday & Saturday 3:00PM-5:00PM
Dr. Wendell Lim Tuesday 10:00AM-12:00NN Cash Only
  Thursday 2:00PM-4:00PM Cash Only
Dr. Juoroly Rapacon Monday & Friday 3:00PM-5:00PM
  Dr. Carolynne Unay Sunday (cash only), Monday, & Wednesday 11:00AM-1:00PM
OB-Gynecology Dr. Jean Bonto Sunday 1:00PM-3:00PM
  Dr. Ma. Concepcion Carlos Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday 10:00AM-1:00PM
Dr. Grace Palasi Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Mitzi Rose Dela Paz Sunday 10:00AM-12:00NN
General Surgeon Dr. Alymer Españo Friday & Saturday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Ray Joselito Umali Tuesday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Opthalmologist Dr. Perfecto Cagampang III Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
 
Orthopedic Dr. Francis Warren Dichoso Monday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Dermatologist Dr. Flerida Ambat Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-12:OONN
Dentist Dr. Rodel Aldueza Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 1:00PM-4:00PM By Appointment Sec. 09551550969/09209201163
Ultrasound
  Dr. Rico Gacutan Sunday 2nd & 4th 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dra. Vanessa AlmadenDr. Keo Paolo Saulog (Reliever) Monday & Friday  9:00AM-10:00AM
  Dr. Maria Jesusa Asis-Cañedo Tuesday 10:30AM-3:30PM
  Friday 1:30PM-3:30PM
  Dr. Isabelle Nova-Dagdagan Wednesday 1:30PM-4:00PM
Dr. Karl Laverne Jolejole Thursday 9:00AM-10:30AM
  Saturday 3rd & 4th 9:00AM-10:30AM
 
 
 

SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS Dra. Emerita VelasquezMonday & Wednesday5:00pm-7:00pm

Pediatrcian Dr. Milagros Rafol Capacio Sunday 1:00PM-2:00PM
Dr. Estephany Marie Guerra Tuesday & Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Ronaldo Marcelo Macaraig Thursday 8::30AM-9:30AM
Dr. Blesilda Soliven Asuncion Thursday 10:00AM-12:00NN
1:00PM-4:00PM
 OB-Gynecologist Dra. Genevieve Rillorta-Villela Tuesday & Saturday 9:30AM-12:00NN
Dra. Grace Monta Palasi Monday 1:30PM-3:30PM
Thursday 10:30AM-12:00NN
Dra. Pearl Elizabeth Contemplacion Tuesday & Thursday 1:30PM-3:30PM
Dra. Jennifer Cervantes-Del Prado Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-1:00PM
Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Dra. Abigail Robledo-Austria Friday 1:30PM-4:00PM
Dra. Johnanna Peñalba-Jimenez Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 7:30AM-9:30AM
Dra. Ma. Georgina E. Macaraig Thursday 8:00AM-9:30AM
 
Internal Medicine Dra. Natalie Francia Laudato Wednesday 11:00AM-1:00PM
Friday 12:30NN-4:00PM
Saturday 8:00AM-10:00AM
IM – Pulmonologist Dr. Cristan Alto Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday 11:00AM-1:00PM
Dra. Agnes Zopfi Monday, Thursday & Friday 2:00PM-5:00PM
IM – Diabetologist Dra. Suzette Ambagan Friday 8:30AM-10:30AM
IM – Cardiologist Dr. Enrico Paolo Elidia Legaspi Friday 9:00AM-12:00NN
 
GERIATRIC MEDICINE Dr. Charles Onda Monday 10:00AM-12:00NN
 
ENT Dr. Juroly Rapacon Thursday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Rhett Crisostomo Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Dr. Wendell Lim Monday, Wednesday & Friday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Opthalmologist Dr. John Louie Zaide Thursday 1:00PM-3:00PM
 
Surgeon Dr. Ray Joselito Umali Monday 1:00PM-3:00PM
 
In House Doctor Dr. John Eric J. Garcia Monday, Friday & Sunday 8:00AM-5:00PM
Dr. Lorena Panganiban Monday & Tuesday 8:00AM-5:00PM
Dentist Dr. Vanessa Vidallon-Acosta Monday to Friday By Appoitnment09499211513 Cash Only
Dermatologist Dr. Etheldreda Aldueza Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 10:00AM-2:00PM
Friday 10:00AM-2:00PM
Saturday & Sunday 11:00AM-3:00PM
Radiologist/Sonologist Dr. Raymund Morales Monday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Jose Renito Malihan Saturday 8:00AM-11:00NN
  Dr. Ma. Carla M. Samonte-Alamo Wednesday 1:30PM-3:00PM
Dr. Vanessa AlmadenDr. Keo Paolo Saulog (reliever) Tuesday & Friday 9:00AM-11:30AM
Dr. Aisha-Marie Morales Sanico Wednesday 9:00AM-12:00NN
 
 
 
 
 

SPECIALIZATIONPHYSICIAN’S NAMESCHEDULECLINIC HOURS

DERMATOLOGIST  01:00pm-03:00pmDERMATOLOGIST  01:00pm-03:00pm

Internal Medicine Dr. Jonathan Moleta Monday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Tuesday 9:00AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Antonio Barroso III Monday, Wednesday & Thursday 10:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Emelrose Tinoco Wednesday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Friday 11:00AM-1:00PM
  Dr. Rogelio Amoranto Jr. Tuesday, Thursday & Friday 1:30PM-4:30PM
  Saturday & Sunday 11:00AM-4:00PM
OB-Gynecolocgist  Dr. Christie Bustamante-Reyes Tuesday & Thursday 3:00PM-5:00PM
Sunday  11:00AM-4:00PM
  DR. Abegail Wong-Espiritu Monday, Wednesday & Friday 8:30AM-12:30PM
Tuesday 10:30AM-12:30NN
Dr. Carolyn Catarroja Tuesday, Thursday & Friday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Saturday 11:00AM-12:00NN
Dr. Gina Baby Lyn Boado Tuesday 9:00AM-10:30AM
Saturday 3:00PM-4:00PM
Dr. Maria Gerlie Ibanez Saturday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Dr. Myleen Manzano Wednesday 1:00PM-4:00PM
Saturday 9:00AM-11:00AM
Dr. Liberty Bonayon Sunday By Appointment 8:00AM-9:30AM
Cardiologist Dr. Isagani Gulinao Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday  2:00PM-4:00PM
 
Dermatologist Dr. Nancy Catral Monday 1:00PM-3:00PM
Tuesday & Thursday 2:00PM-4:00PM
  Saturday 11:00AM-3:00PM
  Sunday 11:00AM-4:00PM
  Dr. Ederlinda Ocampo Friday 1:00PM-2:00PM
Opthalmologist Dr. Lionel Raymond Francisco Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
 ENT (Ears, Nose, Throat) Dr. Neil Regino Monday, Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
 
Pediatrician Dr. Nancy Ramilo Monday, Wednesday & Saturday 9:00AM-12:00NN
  Dr. Marian Adelina Bugaoan Tuesday, Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-4:00PM
Family Medicine Dr. Vernadel Mae Santiago Monday & Tuesday 7:00AM-3:00PM
Dr. Nelly Garaygay Thursday, Friday & Saturday 7:00AM-3:00PM
  Dr. Mariel Bellarmino Wednesday 7:00AM-3:00PM
Radio/Sono By schedule/ appointment
Dr. Morris Socorro Ferrias Tuesday & Thursday 1:00PM
  Dr. Carolyn Catarroja Tuesday 8:00AM
  Dr. Jennifer Mariano Carlos Tanalgo Monday 9:00AM-11:00AM
  Thursday & Friday 11:00AM-1:00PM
  Dr. Gina Baby Lyn Boado Saturday 3:00PM
Sunday   On Call 9:00AM-1:00PM

FAMILY MEDICINE RELIEVER Monday,Thursday & Friday 08:00am-05:00pm
  RELIEVER Tuesday & Wednesday 08:00am-05:00pm
  Dr. John Eric Garcia Saturday 08:00am-05:00pm
 
INTERNAL MEDICINE Dr. Albert Latumbo Tuesday On Call/By Appointment 11:00AM-1:00PM
DERMATOLOGIST Dr. Marizel Velasquez Saturday  On Call 09:00am-12:00nn
 

 

Family Medicine Dr. Marie Danielle Dimayuga  Wednesday, Frdiay & Saturday 08:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Alyssa Lynn Emata  Thursday 08:00AM-4:00PM
Dr. Allyza Jean Maliwanag  Tuesday & Sunday 08:00AM-4:00PM
Internal Medicine Dr. Jonathan Maliwnag  Wedneday, Friday & Saturday 09:00AM-11:00AM
Pediatrician Dr. Estephanny Marie Guerra  Wednesday & Friday 2:00PM-3:00PM
 Ob-Gynecologist Dr. Genevieve Rillorta-Villela  Thursday 10:00AM-1:00PM
 

Updated as of Oct, 2021
Information Technology Department@root